|
1. |
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
7. |
|
|
|
|
8. |
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
|
|
|
10. |
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
|
|
|
12. |
|
|
|
|
13. |
|
|
|
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
16. |
|
|
|
|
17. |
|
|
|
|
18. |
|
|
|
|
19. |
|
|
|
|
20. |
|
|
|
|
21. |
|
|
|
|
22. |
|
|
|
|
23. |
|
|
|
|
24. |
|
|
|
|
25. |
|
|
|
|
26. |
|
|
|
|
27. |
|
|
|
|
28. |
|
|
|
|
29. |
|
|
|
|
30. |
|
|
|
|
31. |
|
|
|
|
32. |
|
|
|
|
33. |
|
|
|
|
34. |
|
|
|
|
35. |
|
|
|
|
36. |
|
|
|
|
37. |
|
|
|
|
38. |
|
|
|
|
39. |
|
|
|
|
40. |
|
|
|
|
41. |
|
|
|
|
42. |
|
|
|
|
43. |
|
|
|
|
44. |
|
|
|
|
45. |
|
|
|
|
46. |
|
|
|
|
47. |
|
|
|
|
48. |
|
|
|
|
49. |
|
|
|
|
50. |
|
|
|
|
51. |
|
|
|
|
52. |
|
|
|
|
53. |
|
|
|
|
54. |
|
|
|
|
55. |
|
|
|
|
56. |
|
|
|
|
57. |
|
|
|
|
58. |
|
|
|
|
59. |
|
|
|
|
60. |
|
|
|
|
61. |
|
|
|
|
62. |
|
|
|
|
63. |
|
|
|
|
64. |
|
|
|
|
65. |
|
|
|
|
66. |
|
|
|
|
67. |
|
|
|
|
68. |
|
|
|
|
69. |
|
|
|
|
70. |
|
|
|
|
71. |
|
|
|
|
72. |
|
|
|
|
73. |
|
|
|
|
74. |
|
|
|
|
75. |
|
|
|
|
76. |
|
|
|
|
77. |
|
|
|
|
78. |
|
|
|
|
79. |
|
|
|
All proceeds from this compilation will be donated to Fund Texas Choice.
fundtexaschoice.org
SHR_C06
Released by Steakhouse Records
Exactly 3 hours and 53 minutes worth of good music.
released October 1, 2021
Contributors:
Alex Siegel
Ava Mirzadegan
Blush Cameron
Carol
Christina Puerto
Coby Chafets
Crisman
DJ Silky Smooth
Danielle Salomon
Debra Messy
Debt Neglector
Decked Out
Dress Warm
Dylan Pacheco
Edith Pop
Eli Winter
Felt Out
Florry
Funeral Lakes
Future Nest
Glaze
Glutenhead
Greatest Champion Alive
Ground Clouds
JB Bergin
Jack
Jackson Eudy
Jarad Charles Lee Francis Olson
Josh Erickson
Lady Pills
Madeline Babuka Black
Mallory Hawk
Mark Twang
Marvin Diamond and the All Night Diners
Michael Cormier
My Son The Doctor
Nick Brobak
Nicola Leel
No One Sphere
Oh, Madeline
POFE
Petite League
Plume Girl
R10T Project
Raul Gonzalez Jr
Rebecca Ryskalczyk
Rory Strong
Sapwood
Seamripper
Sean Henry
Silt
Sister
Slight Of
Smile Machine
Spaghetti Dogs
Steven Leftovers
Students
The Glow
The Goodbye Party
The Grapefruits
Tiny Gun
Tuna
Velvet Vision
Virginia Creeper
Vulvette
Warm Human
Weekend Lovers
Yalc123
ZOOMDWEEBY
Zelma Stone
agita_online
fuvk
lunnber
moderncults
mynameisblueskye
rznlz
swim camp
toobin
yeemeen_nosa
Curated by Adam Kolodny
Produced, supported, and guided by Jenny Kaufman, Mallory Hawkins, Johanne Swanson, Dawood Nadurath, and Jim Hill.
Artwork by Nicole Rifkin
www.reformforest.com
Final Master by Amar Lal
Special Thanks to Greg Rutkin, Cameron Wisch, Dave Medina, Bri Bishop, Jake Benhabib, Nick Corbo, Adir Cohen, Lex Jubara, Brittany Reeber, Leah Beck, Double Double Whammy, House of Nod, Polyvinyl, Plastic Miracles, and Keeled Scales.